Prymusi

Drukuj
Utworzono: piątek, 20, luty 2015 Administrator

                                                          Prymusi

                                             Szkoła podstawowa

                              Klasa IVa :

 

     Fiedorowicz Damian        Klinicka Magdalena          Godlewska Małgorzata

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

Kunicka Oliwia                 Łuczaj Wiktoria                 Niemyjski Kamil                          

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

      Żukowska Gabriela

                                                     

                                   Klasa IVb :

 

Kiersnowska Aleksandra       Roszkowska Paulina          Sakowicz Katarzyna     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

      

      Zawadzka Monika

                                          

                                             Klasa Va :

    

      Popławski Piotr                Porzezińska Izabela            Sobolewska Emilia


 

     Sokołowska Natalia           Syczewska Gabriela

 

 

                                               Klasa Vb :

 

   Pietrzykowska Paulina          Topczewska Natalia         Anna  Radziszewska

        Wróblewska Ewa                 Żero Grzegorz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                      Klasa VIa :

 

        Balejko Wioletta                Dragow Amelia                 Kunicka Klaudia

        Rosicki Sebastian

                                                                           

 

                                      Klasa VIb :
  

 

        Borek Weronika                Markowska Anna             Półtorak Karolina        

                                               

                             

                           Gimnazjum

                              Klasa Ia :

 

       Prześniak Paweł

                                            

                                               Klasa Ib :

 


     Kozłowska Paulina            Półtorak Katarzyna         Smolarczuk Małgorzata

                      

                                             Klasa IIa :

      

      Koczewska Maria                Lustberg Izabela              Zaremba Karolina

 

                                    Klasa IIb :

 

      Niemyjska Paulina            Syczewska Martyna

 

                           

 
                            Klasa IIIa :

 

  Drozdowska Aleksandra          Lustberg Paulina                 Prześniak Jan

                                    

                                 Klasa IIIb :

 

       Buśko Agnieszka

          

                                                                 Liceum

 

                                     Klasa I :

 

     Godlewska Joanna

 

                                  Klasa II :

 

       Bogusz Katarzyna

 

                                            Klasa III :

 

      Prześniak Damian

                   

                                            

 

                                               Szkoła zawodowa

                                                           Klasa III : 

       Ostrowska Marlena

 

Sunday the 19th. Copyright ©2013, Krzysztof Kozłowski